Członkowie Stowarzyszenia FINEXA

Arkadiusz Adamczak (LCP Properities, Warszawa)
Joanna Bachorska (SITECH, Polkowice)
Beata Bajrakowska-Piwowarczyk (SSAB Poland, Żórawina)
Cezary Baran (Emperia Holding, Lublin)
Adam Bąk (Van Gansewinkel Polska, Kraków)
*Jarosław Boniecki (SafeRoad, Toruń)
Tomasz Chrabałowski (Szpital Powiatu Bytowskiego, Bytów)
Rafał Chraboł (Instal Białystok, Białystok)
*Maciej Chrzęszczyk (P4, Warszawa)
Paweł Cidyło (Audatex Polska, Poznań)
*Magdalena Ciechomska-Barczak (Pekao Faktoring, Lublin)
*Marzena Czapaluk (Lumel, Zielona Góra)
*Roman Edward Czarnuch (Media Regionalne, Warszawa)
Maciej Czop (Immergas Polska, Łódź)
Marek Ćwiok (TUV Rheinland, Warszawa)
*Danuta Dąbrowska (Pandora Jewelry CEE, Warszawa)
*Przemysław Dąbrowski (PZU, Warszawa)
*Tomasz Dąbrowski (Pentegy, Warszawa)
Bartosz Deptuła (Esselte, Warszawa)
Andrzej Dmochowski (Xella Polska, Warszawa)
Magdalena Dominiak (Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń Europa, Wrocław)
*Paweł Domosławski (Gefco Polska, Warszawa)
Adam Dryja (Relacom, Warszawa)
*Bartosz Duzinkiewicz (GPEC Serwis, Gdańsk)
*Tomasz Michał Dziekan (Burda, Warszawa)
Rafał Dziel (Techpak, Września)
Paweł Gaca (Spółdzielcza Mleczarnia Spomlek, Radzyń Podlaski)
*Krzysztof Gębal (DnB Nord Financial Services, Warszawa)
Paweł Giza (BZ WBK - Aviva TUO, Warszawa)
Lucyna Grabowska (CRH Klinkier, Gliwice)
Michał Halwa (Dino Polska, Krotoszyn)
Maciej Helis (Agropol Gaz, Konstancin-Jeziorna)
Krzysztof Herdzik (p. Panasonic Polska, Warszawa)
*Katarzyna Jankowska (Europoles, Warszawa)
Joanna Jasińska (Piab Polska, Gdańsk)
Agnieszka Jurczak (CAT LC, Duchnice)
*Tomasz Kacprzak (Deloitte Advisory, Warszawa)
Monika Kaczorek (Mazars Audyt, Warszawa)
Mariusz Kaliński (Sices Montaż, Warszawa)
Michał Kawczyński (PKN Orlen, Płock)
*Paweł Kiełczykowski (Express-Interfracht Polska, Będzin)
Paulina Kierebińska (Regenersis, Raszyn)
Adam Kierecki (Beaumanoir Poland, Warszawa)
Jakub Klimontowicz (Husqvarna Poland, Mielec)
Romualda Kmiecik (Muller Die Lila-Logistik Polska, Gliwice)
Mirosław Krawczyk (Colas Polska, Poznań)
Agnieszka Kronenberger (Fakro PP, Nowy Sącz)
*Wojciech Krzemień (Ranbaxy Poland, Warszawa)
Tomasz Kubik (ZPM Biernacki, Jarocin)
Hubert Kubiszyn (Drosed, Siedlce)
Tomasz Kuciel (Cyfrowy Polsat, Warszawa)
Maria Kukawska (Stone & Feather Tax Advisory, Warszawa)
*Agnieszka Lara-Ostrowska (Acciona Energy, Warszawa)
*Maciej Lasek (Esselte Polska, Warszawa)
Witold Lelental (Super-pharm Poland, Warszawa)
*Ireneusz Leszcz (p. CWS-Boco Polska, Łódź)
Barbara Marciniak (Zespół Uzdrowisk Kłodzkich, Polanica Zdrój)
Jarosław Markuszewski (Solver, Warszawa)
Elwira Masłowska-Kwiatek (Jacobs Polska, Warszawa)
Mirosław Meyer (Finanzhaus, Katowice)
*Małgorzata Michalak-Duda (H&M, Warszawa)
Aleksander Milon (Gefco, Austria)
Joanna Miłachowska (Siemens, Warszawa)
Stanisław Andrzej Miszczak (Diesel Truck, Ołtarzew)
*Adam Młodkowski (MGW Corporate Conculting, Warszawa)
Barbara Mróz (Topex, Warszawa)
*Nikolaus von Nathusius (Nathusius Investments, Warszawa)

Jarosław Oworuszko (Leaseplan Fleet Management, Warszawa)
Maciej Pachulski (Heidelberg Polska, Warszawa)
Paweł Paczkowski (Boni Fratres Lodziensis, Łódź)
*Marcin Pasternak (Carint Group, Kraków)
Wiesław Pawłowski (Poszukiwania Nafty i Gazu "NAFTA", Piła)
Zbigniew Piech (RR Donnelley GTS Poland, Łódź)
Wojciech Piekarniak (DOZ, Warszawa)
*Dariusz Pierzak (ArcelorMittal Tabular Products, Kraków)
*Mariusz Pietuszyński (pkt.pl Polskie Książki Telefoniczne, Warszawa)
Piotr Pirogowski (Okechamp, Poznań)
Jarosław Pogoda (Poszukiwania Naftowe "Diament", Zielona Góra)
Edward Rejmer (Graham Packaging, Warszawa)
Rafał Reszka (Farm Frites Poland, Lębork)
Krzysztof Ruciński (MMC Car Poland, Warszawa)
Dariusz Rybacki (Alstom Power, Wrocław)
Arnold Saładonis (Przedsiębiorstwo Drogowo-Mostowe, Suwałki)
Anna Saniuk (Uniwersytet Zielonogórski, Zielona Góra)
Barbara Sissons (Mennica Polska, Warszawa)
Jarosław Skąpski (Strauss Cafe Poland, Tarnowo Podgórne)
Grzegorz Skonieczko (Dell, Łódź)
Marcin Solski (BT&A Audyt i Doradztwo, Poznań)
Beata Strumińska (Knorr-Bremse, Kraków)
Piotr Sylwestrzak (Smurfit Kappa Polska, Pruszcz Gdański)
Tomasz Sznajder (Polnord, Gdynia)
Artur Szumisz (Matusewicz Budowa Maszyn, Gryfów Śląski)
Arkadiusz Szymurski (Phytopharm Klęka, Nowe Miasto)
*Piotr Śmierzchała (Kredyt Bank, Warszawa)
Marta Tarapata (Xella Polska, Warszawa)

Dariusz Topczewski (Polcotton, Warszawa)
*Marzenna Werner (p. Phoenix Pharma, Warszawa)
Marcin Wesołowski (Prosper, Warszawa)
Marcin Wiankowski (RCI Bank Polska, Warszawa)
*Małgorzata Irena Wieczerzak (Viametrics Polska, Warszawa)
*Arkadiusz Piotr Wierciński (ZUE, Kraków)
*Benedykt Wiśniewski (MGW Corporate Consulting Group, Warszawa)
Tomasz Wlazło (SG Equipment Leasing Polska, Warszawa)
Emil Wołodźko (Technicolor Polska, Piaseczno)

Tomasz Wołynko (Screen Network, Warszawa)
Krzysztof Wróbel (Rohlig Suus Logistics, Piaseczno)
*Jacek Zając (Assets Telescopo, Warszawa)
*Aleksandra Zdziarska (Franke Foodservice Systems Poland, Gdynia)
*Andrzej Leszek Zeibel (G4S Holdings Polska, Warszawa)
Tomasz Zuzaniuk (3 W Dystrybucja Budowlana, Ruda Śląska)
*Beata Żaczek (Sovereign Capital, Warszawa)

 

 

 

 

* Członkowie założyciele Stowarzyszenia FINEXA.